Draper 07194 Draper Expert Contractors Square Mouth Shovel with Ash Shaft

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.51
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Solid Forged Digging Spade

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Expert Solid Forged Digging Spade

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Expert Solid Forged Square Mouth Spade With Ash Shaft 07194

1-3 working days
£32.35
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 07194 Draper Expert Contractors Square Mouth Shovel with Ash Shaft

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery

Draper WOODEN MYD SQ. MOUTH SPADE 07194 Solid Forged Square Mouth Spade with

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.11
Free Delivery

Expert Solid Forged Square Mouth Spade with Ash Shaft

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.93
Free Delivery

Draper 07194 Draper Expert Contractors Square Mouth Shovel with Ash Shaft

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.46
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Contractors Square Mouth Shovel with Ash Shaft

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 07194 Draper Expert Contractors Square Mouth Shovel with Ash Shaft

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Manufacturer Part Number: SMSWH / UPC: 5010559071944 / Material: Steel / MPN: 07194 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1723527921 / Item Length: 995 / Unit: 1953 / ItemWeight: 2.325 / Item Depth: 75 / ProductTitle: Draper 1x Solid Forged Square Mouth Spade With Ash Shaft Professional Tool 7194 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Draper / Type: Square / EAN: 5010559071944 / GTIN: 5010559071944 / Item Height: ALL / Features: D-Handle / Item Width: 185 / Country of Origin: IN
£29.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 28660 Draper Hi-TORQ Impact Socket 3/4" Sq Dr 19mm
£13.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery