Draper 08057 Diamond Core Drill Bit, 22 x 300mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.06
Free Delivery

Draper Diamond Core Drill Bit, 22 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.31
Free Delivery

Draper 08057 Diamond Core Drill Bit, 22 x 300mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.87
Free Delivery

Draper Diamond Core Drill Bit 22 x 330mm

3 working days
£32.98

Draper 08057 Diamond Core Drill Bit 22x300mm Compatible-11mm Hex -...

Unknown
£33.60

Draper Diamond Core Bit 22 X 330mm - 08057

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.57
Free Delivery

Draper 08057 Diamond Core Drill Bit, 22 x 300mm

In stock
£35.23
Free Delivery

Draper 08057 Diamond Core Drill Bit 22 x 300mm

£35.52
Free Delivery

Draper 08057 Diamond Core Drill Bit, 22 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 08057 Diamond Core Drill Bit, 22 x 300mm

Cheapest offer

Designed for dry cutting and suitable for use on most masonry applications, including brick and concrete blocks Popular for use in the plumbing, electrical and general building trades Compatible with all 11mm hex connections Brazed diamond segment connection Should not be used in hammer mode, Weight: 0.55556490024 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£29.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Diamond Core Drill Bit, 22 x 300mm 08057
£38.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 08074 Diamond Core Drill Bit, 65 x 170mm - 08074
£38.40
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Diamond Core Bit Brazed Diamond Segment Connection 22 x 330mm Blue
£57.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 08068 Diamond Core Drill Bit, 48 x 170mm - 08068
£32.40
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)