Draper 08074 Diamond Core Drill Bit 65 X 170Mm each 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.28
Free Delivery

Draper Diamond Core Drill Bit, 65 x 170mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Draper Diamond Core Bit 65mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Diamond Core Bit

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Diamond Core Drill Bit 65 x 170mm

3 working days
£31.99

Draper 08074 Diamond Core Drill Bit, 65 x 170mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Draper Diamond Core Drill Bit, 65 X 170mm 08074

1-3 working days
£32.30
Delivery from £6.00

Draper DIAMOND CORE BIT 65X170MM 08074 Diamond Core Drill Bits

3-5 days
£34.75
Free Delivery

Draper Diamond Core Drill Bit, 65 x 170mm 08074

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 08074 Diamond Core Drill Bit 65 X 170Mm each 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for dry cutting and suitable for use on most masonry applications including brick and concrete blocks this 65 x 170mm diamond core bit is popular for use in the plumbing electrical and general building trades. The bit is compatible with all 1/2 BSP threaded arbors and has a laser-welded diamond segment connection. It should not be used in hammer mode.PTDDRPDIR08074"
£19.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com