Draper 08380 Metric Hexagon And Ball End Hexagon Key Set (9 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.98
Free Delivery

Draper 08380 Metric 9 Piece Ball End Hex Key Set

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Metric Hexagon and Ball End Hexagon Key Set (9 Piece)

3-5 days
£13.78
Free Delivery

Draper 08380 Metric Hexagon and Ball End Hexagon Key Set (9 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Tools 08380 9 Piece Hexagon and Ball End Hex Allen Key Set HB9mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
Free Delivery

Draper 08380 Metric 9 Piece Ball End Hex Key Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.96
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1x Expert 9 Piece Metric Hexagon and Ball End Hexagon Key Set Work Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Expert Hex Allen Key Set Ball End Metric 9 Piece Allan Alan Keys 08380
£21.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 08380 Metric 9 Piece Ball End Hex Key Set
£13.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 08380 Metric Hexagon And Ball End Hexagon Key Set (9 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Hexagon keys with ball end on the long arm and conventional ends on short arm. The ball type hexagon tip allows the hexagon key to be used up to 30° angle from the screwhead recess. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered then applied with a chemically blacked finish. Supplied in fold-out easy release holder which can be wall-mounted.PTDDRPDIR08380
£9.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com