Draper 08936 230V Draper Expert SDS MAX Rotary Hammer Drill, 7kg, 1600W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.14
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Draper Expert Sds Max Rotary Hammer Drill 7Kg 1600W - 08936

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.71
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 230V Sds Max Rotary Hammer Drill 7Kg 1600W, 2 Functions With Safety Clutch, Anti-Vibration Handle, Bit And Chisel

1-3 working days
£126.05
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Draper Expert SDS MAX Rotary Hammer Drill, 7kg, 1600W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery

Draper 08936 230V Draper Expert SDS MAX Rotary Hammer Drill 7kg 1600W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.17
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1600w 7kgsds MAX ROT.HAM Drill - 08936

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.48
Free Delivery

Draper 08936 230V SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill, 7kg, 1600W In Case Like 56407

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.95
Free Delivery

Draper 08936 230V Draper Expert SDS MAX Rotary Hammer Drill, 7kg, 1600W

£133.61
Free Delivery

Draper 1600W 7kg SDS MAX Rotary Hammer Drill

3 working days
£139.00
• 1
• 2
Draper 08936 230V Draper Expert SDS MAX Rotary Hammer Drill, 7kg, 1600W

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Corded Electric / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: 08936 / UPC: 5059482039515 / MPN: 08936 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25066670458 / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / Colour: Blue / Brand: Draper / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / EAN: 5059482039515 / GTIN: 5059482039515 / Voltage: 230 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: drapers expert / Chuck Type: Keyless / Power: 600 W
£117.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 230V 1600W SDS MAX Rotary Hammer Drill Handle Case Drill Bit Chisel 08936
£132.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
230V Draper Expert SDS MAX Rotary Hammer Drill, 7kg, 1600W 08936
£151.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery