Draper 09181 Jug Set 5L (4 Piece) 4

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.94
Free Delivery

Draper 4 Piece Colour Coded Measuring Jug Set

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 4 Piece Colour Coded Measuring Jug Set

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Jug Set, 5L (4 Piece)

3-5 days
£47.75
Free Delivery

Draper Jug Set 5L (4 Piece), Multi

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 5 Litre Jugs Set of 4

3 working days
£52.98

Draper Jug Set, 5L (4 Piece) 09181

1-3 working days
£56.46
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 09181 Jug Set, 5L (4 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.97
Free Delivery

Draper Four-Piece 5-Litre Jug Set, none

2 to 4 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.95

Draper 09181 Jug Set 5L (4 Piece) 4

Cheapest offer

Made of polyethylene plastic these four jugs are resistant to corrosion and can be used for a wide range of automotive and industrial fluids. They come with coloured caps - blue green red and yellow - to enable easier identification of contents and to prevent contamination. The jugs have an easy-to-open screw cap a flexible spout with a lid and a tight-closing filling flap to keep out dirt and dust. There are clear markings in both quarts and litres.PTDDRPDIR09181
£39.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com