Draper Transmission And Engine Oil Filling System, 7.5L (16 Piece) 09441

Draper 09441 Transmission And Engine Oil Filling System 7.5L (16 Piece) 16

Draper Transmission And Engine Oil Filling System, 7.5L (16 Piece) 09441

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£131.41
Free Delivery

Draper 09441 Transmission and Engine Oil Filling System, 7.5L

In stock
£136.97
Free Delivery

Draper 09441 Transmission and Engine Oil Filling System, 7.5L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16 Piece Transmission And Engine Oil Filling System

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 09441 Transmission and Engine Oil Filling System, 7.5L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£141.02
Free Delivery

Draper 7.5L Transmission and Engine Oil Filling System (16 Piece set)

3 working days
£144.00

Draper 09441 Transmission and Engine Oil Filling System, 7.5L

In stock
£149.32
Free Delivery

Draper 09441 Transmission and Engine Oil Filling System, 7.5L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£149.70
Free Delivery

Draper 16-Piece 7.5L Transmission and Engine Oil Filling System - White, White

2 to 4 days
£189.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Draper Transmission And Engine Oil Filling System, 7.5L (16 Piece) 09441

Cheapest offer

This oil dispensing unit is designed to make oil filling and changing easier. The large 7.5L capacity pot has a circular shape, and the use of a traditional water (remove) pressure pump (add) design makes it easy to operate. Each stroke provides approximately 70ml with a steady flow, giving a stable, reliable performance without hiccoughs and bubbles. The system comes with 15 adapters suitable for most car models, such as Ford, BMW, Honda, Nissan, VW, Audi, Škoda, Porsche, Mini Cooper, Mercedes-Benz, Hyundai, Kia, Volvo, Toyota and Lexus.
£131.41
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)