Draper 1/2" Square Drive Flexible Handle 600mm 16801

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.89
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 16801 Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 600Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.12
Free Delivery

Draper 16801 Flexible Handle Breaker Bar Power Square Socket, 640mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.07
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16801 Flexible Handle Breaker Bar Power Square Socket, 640mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive, Blue

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

Draper 16801 Flexible Handle Breaker Bar Power Square Socket, 640mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive, Blue

In stock
£26.88
Free Delivery

Draper 16801 Flexible Handle Breaker Bar Power Square Socket, 640mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.76
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Flexible Socket Handle 1/2" 600mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 1/2" Drive Flexible Socket Handle

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 16801 Flexible Handle Breaker Bar Power Square Socket, 640mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 16362 Metric Socket Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (24 Piece) per set
£53.20
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 16426 Extension Bar Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (3 Piece) per set
£11.99
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 58140 Precision Torque Wrench 1/2in Sq. Dr. 70 - 230Nm each
£84.71
GBP 84.71 / Unit
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 24351 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 1/2in each
£4.87
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Ratchet 43741 1/2" Square Drive Sealed Head Reversible 60-Tooth
£24.78
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2" Square Drive Flexible Handle 600mm 16801

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Hinged joint head. Spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.
£18.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)