Draper 1/2in Bsp Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling 51407

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.54
Free Delivery

Draper Vertex Air Coupling Tapered Female Thread 1/2" BSP Pack of 1

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Vertex Air Coupling Tapered Female Thread

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 51407 Vertex Taper Air Line Coupling with Female Thread, 1/2" BSP,Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.04
Free Delivery

Draper 51407 Vertex Taper Air Line Coupling with Female Thread, 1/2" BSP,Blue

In stock
£20.47
Free Delivery

1/2"" BSP Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling

3-5 days
£20.95
Free Delivery

Draper 51407 Vertex Taper Air Line Coupling with Female Thread, 1/2" BSP,Blue

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 51407 Vertex Taper Air Line Coupling with Female Thread, 1/2" BSP,Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 51407 Vertex Taper Air Line Coupling with Female Thread, 1/2" BSP,Blue

£21.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper High Visibility Hybrid Air Hose, 20M X 10mm, 1/4" Bsp, Yellow
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Lubricator Unit 24336 Expert 1/2" BSP, 20 x 8 x 7.5 cm, Blue
£24.42
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2in Bsp Male Thread Air Line Coupling (Sold Loose) 25815
£36.32
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 25844 1/4in Taper 1/2in Bore Pcl Male Screw Tailpieces (5 Piece) per card
£8.14
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2in Bsp Male Nut P uro Coupling Adaptor (Sold Loose) 54417
£5.84
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2in Bsp Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling 51407

Cheapest offer

For Use With Standard Adaptors. Bsp Taper. Double Action Mechanism Prevents Accidental Disconnection And Makes The Coupling Particularly Suitable For Trailing Hose Applications. Maximum Airflow Rate 1197L/Min (42Cfm) At 6.9Bar (100Psi). Maximum Working Pressure 13.8Bar (200Psi).PTDDRPDIR51407
£15.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com