Draper 1/3S-260D 260W 1/3 Sheet Sander (230V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£41.99

Draper 230V Third Sheet Sander 260W Dust Box Hook Loop Base 3 Sanding Sheets

1-3 working days
£46.27
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 57839 1/3 Sheet Sander (260W)

Unknown
£48.96

Draper DRAPER 260W 1/3 SHEET SANDER 57839 57839 1/3 Sheet Sander, 260W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.02
Free Delivery

Draper 57839 1/3 Sheet Sander, 260W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.06
Free Delivery

Draper 57839 1/3 Sheet Sander 260W

£49.16
Free Delivery

Draper 1/3 Sheet Sander, 260W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.35
Free Delivery

Draper 1/3 Sheet Sander, 260W 57839

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Draper 57839 1/3 Sheet Sander, 260W

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 1/3S-260D 260W 1/3 Sheet Sander (230V)

Cheapest offer

This sheet sander features: Hook and loop base with conventional sheet clamps, Dust collection box and extraction facility. Supplied with 3 x sanding sheets and 1.8M cable with BS plug.
£41.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk