Draper 20mm Dense Garden Kneeler | 330x290mm Eva Foam Kneeling Pad with Handle | Water Resistant Gardening Kneeling Mat | Cushioned Seat | 10083

Draper 10083 Garden Kneeler each 1

Draper 20mm Dense Garden Kneeler | 330x290mm Eva Foam Kneeling Pad with Handle | Water Resistant Gardening Kneeling Mat | Cushioned Seat | 10083

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Draper Kneeler Pad Green

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Kneeler Pad

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20mm Dense Garden Kneeler | 330x290mm Eva Foam Kneeling Pad with Handle | Water Resistant Gardening Kneeling Mat | Cushioned Seat | 10083

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20mm Dense Garden Kneeler | 330x290mm Eva Foam Kneeling Pad with Handle | Water Resistant Gardening Kneeling Mat | Cushioned Seat | 10083

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.03
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Garden Kneeler, Green 10083

1-3 working days
£9.39
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 20mm Dense Garden Kneeler | 330x290mm Eva Foam Kneeling Pad with Handle | Water Resistant Gardening Kneeling Mat | Cushioned Seat | 10083

In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Draper 20mm Dense Garden Kneeler | 330x290mm Eva Foam Kneeling Pad with Handle | Water Resistant Gardening Kneeling Mat | Cushioned Seat | 10083

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.76
Free Delivery

Draper 20mm Dense Garden Kneeler | 330x290mm Eva Foam Kneeling Pad with Handle | Water Resistant Gardening Kneeling Mat | Cushioned Seat | 10083

In stock
£9.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 20mm Dense Garden Kneeler | 330x290mm Eva Foam Kneeling Pad with Handle | Water Resistant Gardening Kneeling Mat | Cushioned Seat | 10083

Cheapest offer

Durable - Crafted from EVA Foam that is easy to clean, our gardening kneeler provides durability and convenience for your gardening needs, whether you’re planting, weeding or pruning this kneeler keeps you comfortable and dry. Comfortable - Experience superior comfort with our gardening kneeler, build from dense 20mm foam. Providing ample cushioning and support, this kneeler ensures relief from strain and discomfort while you tend to your garden Effective - Measuring 330 x 290mm in size, our gardening kneeler offers ample space for comfortable kneeling. With its compact yet generous dimensions, it provides sufficient support and cushioning for your general activities., Manufacturer: Draper
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.