Draper 10875 Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth No2 Shovel with Ash Shaft and

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth No.2 Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Ha

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.21
Free Delivery

Draper 10875 Solid Forged Round Mouth T-handle Shovel with Ash Shaft

Unknown
£27.38

Draper Solid Forged Round Mouth T-Handle Shovel With Ash Shaft 10875

1-3 working days
£27.58
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Solid Forged Round Mouth Shovel

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Solid Forged Round Mouth Shovel

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 10875 Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth No.2 Shovel with Ash Shaft an

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.24
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Solid Forged Round Mouth T-Handle Shovel Professional Tool 10875

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.96
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth No.2 Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Handle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 10875 Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth No2 Shovel with Ash Shaft and

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: RMSSSTH/H / UPC: 5010559108756 / MPN: 10875 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15020159958 / Item Length: 954 / Unit: 2849 / ItemWeight: 1.95 / Item Depth: 141 / Colour: Black / Brand: Draper / Type: Garden Spade / EAN: 5010559108756 / GTIN: 5010559108756 / Item Height: 14.10 cm / Features: Magnetic / Item Weight: 998 g / Item Width: 249 / Country of Origin: IN
£26.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth No.2 Shovel Ash Shaft and T-Handle 10875
£38.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth No.2 Shovel Ash Shaft and T-Handle 10875
£33.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery