Draper 10878 Draper Expert Contractors Trenching Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Han

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

Draper Trenching Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Handle Expert Contractors

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.21
Free Delivery

Draper 10878 Solid Forged Tee Handled Trenching Shovel with Ash Shaft

Unknown
£27.38

Draper Solid Forged Trenching Shovel

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Solid Forged Trenching Shovel

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Solid Forged 't' Handled Trenching Shovel With Ash Shaft 10878

1-3 working days
£28.66
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 10878 Draper Expert Contractors Trenching Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Han

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.85
Free Delivery

Solid Forged 'T' Handled Trenching Shovel with Ash Shaft

£36.43
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Contractors Trenching Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Handle

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 10878 Draper Expert Contractors Trenching Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Han

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Manufacturer Part Number: TSWTH/H / UPC: 5010559108787 / Material: Hardwood / MPN: 10878 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805083441 / Item Length: 972 / Unit: 2852 / ItemWeight: 2.125 / Item Depth: 101 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Draper / Type: Trenching Shovel / EAN: 5010559108787 / GTIN: 5010559108787 / Item Height: 1 Single Unit / Features: Heavy Duty / Item Weight: 2.125 / Item Width: 196 / Country of Origin: IN
£26.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 10878 Draper Expert Contractors Trenching Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Han
£32.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Contractors Trenching Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Handle 10878
£33.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery