Draper 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 3300 Lumens 30W Adjustable IP65 Work Lamp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.73
GBP 33.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 03192 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 30W 3300 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.80
Free Delivery

Draper 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 30W, 3300 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.01
Free Delivery

Draper 03192 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 30W, 3300 Lumens 110V/TSL/30W Work

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Draper 03192 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 30W, 3300 Lumens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.52
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Smd Led Tripod Site Light, 30W, 3300 Lumens 03192

1-3 working days
£36.52
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 03192 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 30W 3300 Lumens - 03192

Unknown
£36.90

Draper 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 30W, 3300 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Draper SMD LED Tripod Site Light 30 Watt 110v

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 3300 Lumens 30W Adjustable IP65 Work Lamp

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / UPC: 5059482047954 / Material: Metal / MPN: 03192 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9068955287 / Item Length: 254 / Depth: 69.8 / Colour: Yellow and Black / Brand: Draper / Type: 110V Site Light / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5059482047954 / GTIN: 5059482047954 / IP Rating: IP65 / Voltage: 110 / Item Height: 698 / Features: Portable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Number of LEDs: 1 / Width: 15.8 / Item Weight: 3.495 / Item Width: 158 / Country of Origin: CN / Lighting Technology: LED
£33.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Tripod Site Light 03195 - Twin SMD LED 2 x 10W 110V 2200 Lumens
£40.87
GBP 40.87 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 110V SMD LED Folding Site Light 10W 03171
£21.00
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03188 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 20W 2200 Lumens
£29.51
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03193 110V Smd Led Tripod Site Light 50W 5500 Lumens 1
£36.59
GBP 36.59 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03175 110V SMD LED Folding Site Light, 50W, 5500 Lumens
£26.99
Compare 21 prices
Machinemart.co.uk