Draper 11237 Junior Hacksaw Blades 150Mm 32Tpi (Pack Of 10) per card

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.22
Free Delivery

Draper Junior Hacksaw Blades Pack of 10

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Junior Hacksaw Blades

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Junior Hacksaw Blades, 150mm, 32tpi (Pack of 10)

3-5 days
£5.76
Free Delivery

Draper 150mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 11237

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.76
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Junior Hacksaw Blades, 150mm, 32Tpi (Pack Of 10) 11237

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 150mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 11237

In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Draper 150mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 11237

In stock
£6.77
Free Delivery

Draper 150mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 11237

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 11237 Metal Cutting Junior Hacksaw Blades, Pack of 10
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Draper 11237 Junior Hacksaw Blades 150Mm 32Tpi (Pack Of 10) per card

Cheapest offer

General purpose cutting blades with pinned ends. Will fit all junior hacksaw frames. Packed ten blades to display card.PTDDRPDIR11237
£2.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com