Draper 1143 Elora Extension Bar, 3/4" Square Drive, 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 200mm 01143

1-3 working days
£39.40
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 1143 Elora Extension Bar, 3/4" Square Drive, 200mm

Cheapest offer

Size: 200mm With locking pin for secure socket holding 3/4" Square drive Professional Quality 3/4" square drive Length 200mm Professional Quality, Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£34.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 1143 Elora Extension Bar, 3/4" Square Drive, 200mm
£34.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery