Draper 11755 Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece)

Draper 11755 Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece) each

Used Offers from £22.99

Draper 11755 Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.80

Draper 11755 Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Free Delivery

Draper Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece) 11755

1-3 working days
£24.57
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.65
Free Delivery

Draper 11755 Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece), Blue

In stock
£24.68
Free Delivery

Draper 11755 Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece), Blue

In stock
£24.70
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Magnetic Tool and Parts Tray Set

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 11755 Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece), Blue

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece) 11755

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 11755 Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Draper-11755-Magnetic-Tool-Tray-Set-3-Piece-Draper-11755-Magnetic-tool-tray-set-made-from-powder-coated-steel-fitted-with-powerful-magnets-suitable-for-attaching-to-tool-cabinets-metal-storage-units-or-any-other-ferrous-metal-surface-Each-magnet-has-a-protective-cover-helping-prevent-scratching-to-the-metal-surfaces-Sizes-150-x-110-x-120mm-with-a-load-capacity-0-6kgs-210-x-110-x-120mm-with-a-load-capacity-0-77kgs-270-x-110-x-120mm-with-a-load-capacity-1-0kgs-br-Draper-11755-Magnetic
£22.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Magnetic Tool Tray Set 3 Piece Powder Coated Steel 11755
£26.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Magnetic Tool Tray Set (3 Piece) 11755
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery