Draper 11932 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 12mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.30
Free Delivery

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 12mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 11932 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 12mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.84
Free Delivery

Draper 12mm 1/2" Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 11932

1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 12MM.BI-HEX DEEP SOCKET 1/2DR 11932 1/2" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Deep

£16.50
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 12mm 11932

£16.99
Free Delivery

Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 12mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 11932 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 12mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Deep Length / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 12mm / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: 770-LT 12 / UPC: 5010559119325 / Material: Steel / MPN: 11932 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1023654482 / Item Length: 80 / Item Depth: 20 / Unit: 3022 / ItemWeight: 0.096 / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559119325 / GTIN: 5010559119325 / Length: 77 / Item Height: 2.00 cm / Model: Elora / Features: Chrome Plated / Width: 20 / Item Weight: 118 g / Country of Origin: DE / Item Width: 20
£14.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 12mm 11932
£16.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 1/2"D 12mm Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Chrome Plated Knurled Ring 11932
£16.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery