Draper 11933 13mm 1/2 Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.72
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 11933 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 13mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 13mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 13mm 1/2" Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 11933

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 11933 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 13mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Free Delivery

Draper 13MM BI-HEX DEEP SOCKET 1/2DR 11933 1/2" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Deep

£16.50
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 13mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 13mm 11933

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 11933 13mm 1/2 Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Deep Length / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: 11933 / UPC: 5010559119332 / MPN: 11933 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1723249603 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Draper / Type: Home / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559119332 / GTIN: 5010559119332 / Length: 77 / Item Height: 2.00 cm / Model: Elora / Features: Chrome Plated / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 20 / Item Weight: 0.12 kg
£13.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 13mm 11933
£16.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 1/2"D 13mm Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Chrome Plated Knurled Ring 11933
£17.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery