Draper 11934 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 14mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 14mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 11934 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Free Delivery

Draper 14mm 1/2" Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 11934

1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14MM BI-HEX DEEP SOCKET 1/2DR 11934 1/2" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Deep

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 14mm 11934

£16.99
Free Delivery

Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 11934 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 14mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Deep Length / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: 770-LT 14 / UPC: 5010559119349 / MPN: 11934 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1423655880 / Item Length: 77 / Unit: 3024 / ItemWeight: 0.12 / Item Depth: 20 / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559119349 / GTIN: 5010559119349 / Length: 77 / Item Height: 2.00 cm / Model: Elora / Features: Chrome Plated / Width: 20 / Item Weight: 0.12 kg / Item Width: 20 / Country of Origin: DE
£14.35
ebay.co.uk