Draper Expert 33518 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 28Mm each

Draper 12-Point Socket HI-TORQ® 1/2" Sq. Drive 28mm

Draper Expert 33518 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 28Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.87
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Hi Torq Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 28mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Drive Hi Torq Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 33518 1/2" Square Drive 12 Point Socket, 28mm Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.81
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 33518 1/2" Square Drive 12 Point Socket, 28mm Size

£8.84
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 33518 1/2" Square Drive 12 Point Socket, 28mm Size

£8.96
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 33518 1/2" Square Drive 12 Point Socket, 28mm Size

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 12 Point Socket 28mm 33518

1-3 working days
£9.09
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 33518 1/2" Square Drive 12 Point Socket, 28mm Size

In stock
£9.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 33594 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 36Mm each
£8.80
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16707 12 Point Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 50Mm each
£17.02
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 71393 Hub Nut Impact Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 30Mm each
£11.69
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Socket Expert 16705 42mm 3/4" Drive 12-Point Polished Metric – Next day delivery
£13.19
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Socket T-MM/B, 3/4" Drive 12‑Point, 32 mm, Blue Polished Finish
£13.12
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert 33518 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 28Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 12 point socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip.PTDDRPDIR33518
£4.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com