Draper 12397 Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" and 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.82
Free Delivery

Draper Thin Wall Psg Glow Plug Socket Set 3/8in And 1/4in Sq. Dr. (18 Piece) Pk 1 12397

3-5 working days
£28.26
Free Delivery

Draper Thin Wall Psg Glow Plug Socket Set 3/8" 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece) - 12397

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.06
Free Delivery

Draper Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" and 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.41
Free Delivery

Draper 12397 Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" & 1/4" Sq. D...

Unknown
£31.63

Draper 12397 Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" and 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece)

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" and 1/4" Drive 18 Piece Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set

3 working days
£31.98

Draper Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" and 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Draper 12397 Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set 3/8" and 1/4" Sq Dr (18 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Draper 12397 Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" and 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Made from high-quality chrome vanadium steel for durability and strength Satin chrome finish for corrosion protection PSG glow plug socket with snap ring and anti-static protection caps Supplied inside a blow moulded plastic storage case Draper Lifetime warranty, Weight: 1.9400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£27.82
amazon.co.uk