Draper 12505 Type-90 Staples, 15mm, Pack of 5000-12505 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Draper 12505 Type-90 Staples, 15mm, Pack of 5000-12505 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

In stock
£11.16
Free Delivery

Draper 12505 Type-90 Staples, 15mm, Pack of 5000-12505 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.81
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 12505 Type-90 Staples, 15mm, Pack of 5000-12505 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.55
Free Delivery

Knipex Draper Type-90 Staples, 15mm, (Pack Of 5000) 12505

1-3 working days
£12.58
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 12505 Type-90 Staples, 15mm, Pack of 5000-12505 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

In stock
£12.67
Free Delivery

Draper 12505 Type-90 Staples, 15mm, Pack of 5000-12505 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Draper 12505 Type-90 Staples, 15mm, Pack of 5000-12505 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

In stock
£13.34
Free Delivery

Draper 12505 Type-90 Staples, 15mm, Pack of 5000-12505 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.24
Free Delivery
Draper 12505 Type-90 Staples, 15mm, Pack of 5000-12505 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty Type-90 narrow crown staples Manufactured from galvanised steel Parallel legs ensures straight fixing Compatible with air and nail staplers including Draper Stock No. 83659, 00646 and 14609, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£10.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk