Draper 03862 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare)

Draper 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare) each 1 03862

Draper 03862 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Draper 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare) 03862

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 03862 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare)

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Draper 03862 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Free Delivery

Draper 03862 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.93
Free Delivery

Draper 03862 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare)

In stock
£52.84
Free Delivery

Draper 03862 Cordless 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare) - 03862

Unknown
£52.88

Draper 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£52.98

Draper 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 03862 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare)

Cheapest offer

Part of the 12V Power Interchange series, with batteries and chargers available separately Enables drilling, screwdriving and hammer drilling Incorporates a LED work light, LED battery capacity indicator, and forward/reverse and variable speed features with an electronic brake The brushless motor ensures greater efficiency, enabling more power to be applied to the activity, and prolongs battery runtime Draper 24 months parts and labour warranty, Weight: 2.0172296973 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£47.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 12V Brushless Combi Drill Sold Bare Chuck 0.8-10mm Max. torque 25Nm 03862
£55.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 12V Brushless Angle Grinder/Cut Off Tool (Bare Unit)
£29.98
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper 12V Brushless Combi Drill (Sold Bare) 03862
£55.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 12V Drill Driver 1 X 1.5Ah Battery 1 X Fast Charger each 1 70328
£48.07
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery