Draper 24706 12V Glow Plug Tester

Draper 12V Glow Plug Tester Pk 1 24706

Draper 24706 12V Glow Plug Tester

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.70
Free Delivery

Draper 24706 12V Glow Plug Tester

In stock
£35.89
Free Delivery

Draper 24706 12V Glow Plug Tester

In stock
£36.80
Free Delivery

Draper 12V Glow Plug Tester 24706

1-3 working days
£37.79
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 24706 12V Glow Plug Tester

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24706 12V Glow Plug Tester

In stock
£38.45
Free Delivery

Draper ETGT 12v Glow Plug Tester

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 24706 12V Glow Plug Tester

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.55
Free Delivery
Draper 24706 12V Glow Plug Tester

Cheapest offer

Six LEDs indicate condition of glow plug and vehicle battery Test without removing glow plug from engine Powered by 12V car battery Draper 24 months parts and labour warranty, Weight: 0.73193470984 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£35.70
amazon.co.uk