Draper 70297 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare)

Draper 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare) each 1 70297

Draper 70297 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

Draper 70297 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare) Manufacturers P/N -...

Unknown
£27.38

Draper 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.67
Free Delivery

Draper RS12VD 12v Cordless Reciprocating Saw

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 12V Reciprocating Saw (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£27.98

Draper 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Draper 70297 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare)

In stock
£28.43
Free Delivery

Draper 70297 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.45
Free Delivery

Draper 70297 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 70297 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / Blade Strength: High / UPC: 5059482015670 / MPN: 70297 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6059177761 / Item Length: 272 / Unit: 13989 / ItemWeight: 1.118 / Suitable For: Metal / Colour: Blue / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 14.00 cm / Item Width: 70 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: Draper / Manufacturer Part Number: RS12VD / Item Depth: 140 / ProductTitle: Draper 70297 12V Reciprocating Saw ( Bare) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Draper / Type: Reciprocating Saw / EAN: 5059482015670 / GTIN: 5059482015670 / Blade Location: Centered / Model: Draper / Item Weight: 1.12 kg / Country of Origin: CN
£26.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 12V Reciprocating Saw Sold Bare Stroke length 14.5mm speed 3,000spm 70297
Free Delivery
Draper 12V Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare) 70297
£29.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Draper Storm Force 10.8V Power Interchange Reciprocating Saw (Sold Bare) 17129
£27.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00