Draper 13149 Type-90 Staples, 40mm, Pack of 5000-13149 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.57
Free Delivery

Draper 13149 Type-90 Staples, 40mm, Pack of 5000-13149 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.57
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 13149 Type-90 Staples, 40mm, Pack of 5000-13149 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Draper 13149 Type-90 Staples, 40mm, Pack of 5000-13149 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

In stock
£19.01
Free Delivery

Knipex Draper Type-90 Staples, 40mm, (Pack Of 5000) 13149

1-3 working days
£20.65
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 13149 Type-90 Staples, 40mm, Pack of 5000-13149 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

In stock
£20.92
Free Delivery

Draper 13149 Type-90 Staples, 40mm, Pack of 5000-13149 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13149 Type-90 Staples, 40mm, Pack of 5000-13149 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.13
Free Delivery

Draper 13149 Type-90 Staples, 40mm, Pack of 5000-13149 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.41
Free Delivery
Draper 13149 Type-90 Staples, 40mm, Pack of 5000-13149 - Galvanised Steel Narrow Crown, Heavy Duty

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty Type-90 narrow crown staples Manufactured from galvanised steel Parallel legs ensures straight fixing Compatible with air and nail staplers including Draper Stock No. 83659, 00646 and 14609, Weight: 7.3413933246 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£18.57
amazon.co.uk