Draper 13152 Brad Nails, 18G/25mm, Pack of 5000-13152 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.72
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 13152 Brad Nails, 18G/25mm, Pack of 5000-13152 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

Draper Galvanised 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 13152 Brad Nails, 18G/25mm, Pack of 5000-13152 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£9.09
Free Delivery

Knipex Draper Brad Nails, 18 Gauge, 25mm (Pack Of 5000) 13152

1-3 working days
£9.10
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 13152 Brad Nails, 18G/25mm, Pack of 5000-13152 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.38
Free Delivery

Draper 13152 Brad Nails, 18G/25mm, Pack of 5000-13152 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Draper 13152 Brad Nails, 18G/25mm, Pack of 5000-13152 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13152 Brad Nails, 18G/25mm, Pack of 5000-13152 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.12
Free Delivery
Draper 13152 Brad Nails, 18G/25mm, Pack of 5000-13152 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty smooth and straight brad nails Manufactured from galvanised steel T head to give concealed fixing Compatible with air and nail staplers including Draper Stock No. 83659, 00646, 14607 and 14609, Weight: 2.2817844117 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£8.72
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.