Draper 13830 SDS Plus Drill Bit, 12.0 x 1000mm - 13830

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.80

Draper SDS Plus Drill Bit, 12.0 x 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.07
Free Delivery

Draper Sds Plus Drill Bit 12.0 X 1000mm - 13830

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Draper 13830 SDS Plus Drill Bit 120 x 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.18
Free Delivery

Draper Sds Plus Drill Bit, 25.0 X 450mm 13880

1-3 working days
£19.25
Delivery from £6.00

Draper SDS Plus Drill Bit, 12.0 x 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13830 SDS Plus Drill Bit, 12.0 x 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Free Delivery

Draper 13830 SDS Plus Drill Bit, 12 x 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Draper 13830 SDS Plus Drill Bit, 12 x 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 13830 SDS Plus Drill Bit, 12.0 x 1000mm - 13830

Cheapest offer

SDS Plus Drill Bit, 4.0 x 110mm - 13623 - Draper 13830, The Draper SDS+ Series drill bits are tough and precise.Made from an alloy-steel with a high-grade tungsten carbide tip for extra-long life.The double flute design ensures accuracy and clean holes.For use on concrete, masonry, brick, stone, marble, granite and blocks.Compatible with drills with an SDS Plus chuck. Draper 13830 SDS Plus Drill Bit, 12.0 x 1000mm - 13830
£16.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper SDS Plus Drill Bit 12x1000mm - 13830
£25.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper SDS Plus Drill Bit, 12.0 x 1000mm 13830
£20.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery