Draper 13848 Adjustable Handle Multirasp Wood Plane, Blue, 255mm Length

Draper 13848 Adjustable Handle Multi-Rasp Wood Plane 255Mm each

Draper 13848 Adjustable Handle Multirasp Wood Plane, Blue, 255mm Length

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.96
Free Delivery

Draper 13848 Adjustable Handle Multirasp Wood Plane, Blue, 255mm Length

In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

Draper Adjustable Handle Multi-Rasp Wood Plane, 255mm 13848

1-3 working days
£16.45
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 13848 255mm Adjustable Handle Multirasp Wood Plane

Unknown
£16.63

Draper 13848 Adjustable Handle Multi-Rasp Wood Plane 255mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Free Delivery

Draper Adjustable Handle Multi-Rasp Wood Plane, 255mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.88
Free Delivery

Draper Multirasp Plane

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 13848 Adjustable Handle Multirasp Wood Plane, Blue, 255mm Length

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.15
Free Delivery

Draper 13848 Adjustable Handle Multi-Rasp Wood Plane, 255mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 13848 Adjustable Handle Multirasp Wood Plane, Blue, 255mm Length

Cheapest offer

Length: 255mm Material: Diecast Body with Plastic Handle Replaceable High Carbon Steel Blade Item Weight: 372 g Diecast body with two position adjustable soft grip handle Supplied with replaceable high carbon steel blade, Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£15.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Adjustable Handle Multi-Rasp Wood Plane, 255mm 13848
£18.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Adjustable Handle Multi Rasp Wood Plane 255mm Replaceable Blade 13848
£22.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Flat Multirasp Wood File
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Adjustable Handle Multi-Rasp Wood Plane With Diecast Body 255mm
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Adjustable Handle Multi-Rasp Wood Plane With Diecast Body 255mm
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery