Draper 14145 Clamp on Hobby Bench Vice, 55mm, 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm

Used Offers from £18.95

Draper 14145 Clamp on Hobby Bench Vice, 55mm, 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 14145 Clamp on Hobby Bench Vice, 55mm, 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Draper 1x 55mm Clamp On Hobby Bench Vice Garage Professional Standard Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

Draper 14145 Clamp on Hobby Bench Vice, 55mm, 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

DRAPER HOBBY BENCH VICE PORTABLE WITH INTEGRATED CLAMP 60MM, STOCK NO: 14145

£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 14145 Clamp on Hobby Bench Vice, 55mm, 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm

In stock
£19.21
Free Delivery

Draper 14145 Clamp on Hobby Bench Vice, 55mm, 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm

In stock
£19.32
Free Delivery

Draper 14145 Portable Hobby Bench Vice with Integrated Clamp 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.52
Free Delivery

Draper Portable Hobby Bench Vice with Integrated Clamp, 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 14145 Clamp on Hobby Bench Vice, 55mm, 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm

Cheapest offer

With plated jaws Bench clamp Display carton Capacity: 55mm Product Dimensions: 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm Diecast aluminium with plated jaws and bench clamp Capacity 50mm Draper Guaranteed Product, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Portable Hobby Bench Vice with Integrated Clamp, 60mm 14145
£21.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery