Draper 14359 Knipex 00 21 50 Le Modular X18 Tool Backpack, 530mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£266.47
Free Delivery

Draper 14359 KNIPEX Modular X18 Tool backpack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.44
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX Modular X18 Tool backpack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.66
Free Delivery

Draper 14359 KNIPEX 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Backpack, 530mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.46
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool backpack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.99
Free Delivery

Draper 14359 KNIPEX Modular X18 Tool backpack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.03
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 14359 KNIPEX 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Backpack, 530mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.99
Free Delivery

Knipex Modular X18 Tool Backpack

3 working days
£329.00

KNIPEX 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Backpack, 530mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 14359 Knipex 00 21 50 Le Modular X18 Tool Backpack, 530mm

Cheapest offer

00 21 50 LE KNIPEX Modular X18 Fits you and your tools: practical and comfortable due to fully hinged front and back, removable tool board and padding for your back. As individual as you are: Optimal flexibility due to innovative FIDLOCK connectors and MOLLE webbing. Fit for any challenge: with two separate inner compartments for tools, measuring instruments, notebook or tablet. Durable fabric made of sustainable recycled synthetic fibers, splash-proof and easy to clean. Waterproof molded bottom made of impact-resistant plastic for a secure upright position when opened and closed, 6 cm high. One MOLLE strap on the inside and four MOLLE straps on the outside for attaching any adapters, carabiners and accessories. FIDLOCK connections are fastened or unfastened in no time at all. A total of 21 retaining loops and 37 pockets, some with zips. Luggage strap for fixing to telescopic handles of tool cases. 50 x 35 x 25 cm (H x W x D), empty weight 2.9 kg, tested load capacity up to 15 kg. - Di
£266.47
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)