Draper 14pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-Star® - 13437 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.50
Free Delivery

Draper 13437 Soft Grip Screwdriver Set in Case - Slotted, Phillips, Pozi & Torx

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Draper 13437 Soft Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-STAR® (14 Piece)

Unknown
£29.48

Soft Grip Screwdriver Set With Draper Tx-Star® (14 Piece) - 13437

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.92
Free Delivery

Draper 14pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-Star® - 13437 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£30.79
Free Delivery

Draper 13437 Soft Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-STAR (14 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-STAR (14 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set With Draper Tx-Star (14 Piece) 13437

1-3 working days
£31.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-Star® - 13437 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 14pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-Star® - 13437 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Cheapest offer

Hardened chrome vanadium steel round blades with chrome plating for corrosion protection Magnetic tips with black phosphate coating for added durability Ergonomic soft grip comfort handle with drive type colour identification Anti-roll design for safety on flat surfaces Hang holes for convenient storage Supplied inside a plastic storage case with transparent lid Draper lifetime warranty, Manufacturer: Draper
£28.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set With Torx Star 14pc Magnetic Tips 13437
£35.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 14pc Soft Grip Magnetic Screwdriver and Bit Set, 1/4" x 100mm - 13438 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades
£11.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper SET 7 - 14pc Set - Regular (L) - 13437
£39.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soft Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-STAR® (14 Piece) 13437
£38.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery