Draper Retractable Garden Hose 20mtr

Draper 15046 Retractable Garden Hose Reel 20m

Draper Retractable Garden Hose 20mtr

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£59.99
Free Delivery

Draper Garden Hose Reel 20m Auto Retractable Wall Mounted 15046 Outdoor Hosepipe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

20m Garden Hose Reel Auto Retractable Wall Mounted Outdoor Hosepipe Draper 15046

£65.99
Free Delivery

Draper 15046 Garden Hose Reel Auto Retractable 20m Wall Mounted Outdoor Hosepipe

£65.99
Free Delivery

Draper 15046 Garden Hose Reel 20m Auto Retractable Wall Mounted Outdoor Hosepipe

£65.99
Free Delivery

Draper Wall Mounted Retractable Garden Hose Reel Outdoor Watering Hosepipe (20M)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Draper 15046 Retractable Garden Hose Reel, 20m

£66.05
Free Delivery

Draper Retractable Garden Hose Reel, 20M 15046

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 15046 Garden Hose Reel Auto Retractable 20m Wall Mounted Outdoor Hosepipe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Retractable Garden Hose 20mtr

Cheapest offer

Features & Benefits: Wall-mountable tough plastic case with automatic rewind action for convenient storage. 'Stop anywhere' functionality allows precise hose length control during use. Internal rewind guide prevents tangling and maintains smooth operation. 180° swivel wall mounting bracket provides unrestricted movement and positioning. Ideal for gardens, patios, courtyards and outdoor maintenance applications requiring organised hose storage. Working/Burst Pressure: 8/24 bar. Includes: 20m 1/2" PVC hose, 3/4" BSP fittings, wall mounting bracket with fixings.
£59.99
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Hose length 20 m
Hose included Yes

Features

Connecting thread 3/4"
Material Plastic
Product colour Green, Grey
Product type Wall-mounted reel

Product information

At a glance

• 20-meter hose length for extended reach
• Automatic rewind for effortless storage
• Stylish design enhances garden aesthetics

Similar products

Draper Retractable Garden Hose Reel 20m Wall Mountable 180 Deg Swivel 15046
£87.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Retractable Garden Hose Reel, 20m 15046
£88.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Retractable Garden Hose Reel Wall Mountable Tough Plastic Case 20m
£126.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Retractable Garden Hose Reel Wall Mountable Tough Plastic Case 20m
£146.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Retractable Garden Hose Reel - 20m
£88.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery