Draper 15072 Round Point Mini Shovel with Wood Shaft

Draper 15072 Round Point Mini Shovel With Wood Shaft each

Draper 15072 Round Point Mini Shovel with Wood Shaft

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.74

Mini Wooden Shovel Round Point Nose Car Boot Snow Digging Spade Draper 15072

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.58
Free Delivery

Mini Wooden Shovel Round Point Nose Snow Scoop Digging Spade Draper 15072

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
Free Delivery

Draper 700mm Round Point Mini Shovel | Hardwood Shaft Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Multifunctional Digger | Y-dee shapped Handle | 15072

In stock
£12.63
Free Delivery

Draper Round Point Mini Shovel

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Round Point Mini Shovel

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Round Point Mini Shovel With Wood Shaft 15072

1-3 working days
£13.69
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 700mm Round Point Mini Shovel | Hardwood Shaft Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Multifunctional Digger | Y-dee shapped Handle | 15072

In stock
£14.12
Delivery from £2.49

Draper 15072 Round Point Mini Shovel with Wood Shaft

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 15072 Round Point Mini Shovel with Wood Shaft

Cheapest offer

Draper-15072-Round-Point-Mini-Shovel-with-Wood-Shaft-Draper-15072-Pressed-mild-steel-blade-with-wood-shaft-and-plastic-Y-dee-shaped-handle-Ideal-for-work-in-restricted-areas-br-Draper-15072-Round-Point-Mini-Shovel-with-Wood-Shaft
£10.74
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Round Point Mini Shovel with Wood Shaft 15072
£15.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Mini RD.PT Shovel Wood Handle - 15072
£21.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery