Draper 15231 Elora Hexagon Socket 3/8" Sq Dr 15mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.11
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 15mm 15231

1-3 working days
£11.40
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 15231 15mm 3/8 Square Drive Elora Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Delivery from £2.99

Elora 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 3/8" 15mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 15231 Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 15mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.08
Free Delivery

Draper 15MM HEXAGON SOCKET 3/8DRIVE 15231 3/8" Sq. Dr. Metric Hexagon Sockets

£12.99
Free Delivery

Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 15mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.30
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 15mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 15231 Elora Hexagon Socket 3/8" Sq Dr 15mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 15mm / UPC: 5010559152315 / MPN: 15231 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405240859 / Item Length: 25 / Unit: 3971 / ItemWeight: 0.03 / Item Width: 19 / Manufacturer Part Number: 871-M 15 / Drive Type: 6 Point / Item Depth: 19 / ProductTitle: Draper 15231 15mm 3/8 Square Drive Elora Hexagon Socket / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 0.03 / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559152315 / GTIN: 5010559152315 / Length: 2cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: DE / Tools Included: Sockets
£11.11
ebay.co.uk