Draper 16210 M14 Twin Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer, 160 mm Length x 600 mm Width, Blue

Draper 16210 2 Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer 160 X 600Mm M14 each

Draper 16210 M14 Twin Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer, 160 mm Length x 600 mm Width, Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.35
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16210 M14 Plaster Paddle Mixer

Unknown
£15.60

Draper 16210 M14 Twin Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer, 160 mm Length x 600 mm Width, Blue

In stock
£17.03
Free Delivery

1x Draper M14 Plaster Paddle Mixer - 160 x 600mm - 16210

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.55
Free Delivery

Draper 16210 M14 Twin Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer, 160 mm Length x 600 mm Width, Blue

In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

Draper 16210 M14 Twin Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer, 160 mm Length x 600 mm Width, Blue

In stock
£18.30
Free Delivery

Draper 16210 2 Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer 160 x 600mm M14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

Draper 16210 M14 Twin Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer, 160 mm Length x 600 mm Width, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.62
Free Delivery

Draper 16210 M14 Twin Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer, 160 mm Length x 600 mm Width, Blue

In stock
£19.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 16210 M14 Twin Blade Plaster Paddle Mixer, 160 mm Length x 600 mm Width, Blue

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Weight: 1.05 kilograms Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 16.05 x 16.05 x 61.07, Manufacturer: Draper
£14.35
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 2 Blade Steel Paddle Mixer For Plaster etc 160 x 600mm M14 16210
£26.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Plstr Mixer 600x160mm M14 2B - 16210
£25.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery