Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.13
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16287 3/8" Sq. Dr. Hexagonal Socket Bit Set (8 piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.32
Free Delivery

Draper Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) 16287

1-3 working days
£21.32
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16287 Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

1x 8 Piece Draper 3/8" Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set - 16287

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
Free Delivery

Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue

In stock
£23.55
Free Delivery

Draper Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

£23.73
Free Delivery

Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue

In stock
£23.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel Sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel Sockets fitted with hexagonal bits Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip
£19.13
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue
£26.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Hexagonal Socket Bit Set 3/8"D 8 Piece Bit Length 150mm 3 to 12mm 16287
£26.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 3-8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) 16287
£26.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hexagonal Socket Bit Set Knurled Ring 3/8" Square Drive 8 Pieces
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hexagonal Socket Bit Set Knurled Ring 3/8" Square Drive 8 Pieces
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery