Draper 16327 1/2" Square Drive T70 TX-Star 100MM Socket Bit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.86
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 16327 T70 x 100mm TX-STAR® 1/2 Sq. Dr. Socket Bit

Unknown
£10.74

Draper 16327 T70x100mm Tx Star Socket Bit-1/2Sd

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Delivery from £2.99

Draper T70 X 100mm Draper Tx-Star 1/2" Square Drive Socket Bit 16327

1-3 working days
£13.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16327 Draper TX-STAR Socket Bit 1/2" Sq Dr T70 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
Free Delivery

Draper T70 x 100mm 1/2" Square Drive Draper TX-Star Socket Bit - 16327

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.39
Free Delivery

Draper 16327 1/2" Square Drive T70 TX-Star 100MM Socket Bit

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery

Draper 16327 1/2" Square Drive T70 TX-Star 100MM Socket Bit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.60
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16327 1/2" Square Drive T70 TX-Star 100MM Socket Bit

In stock
£14.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 16327 1/2" Square Drive T70 TX-Star 100MM Socket Bit

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel With a knurled ring for extra grip Hardened and tempered with a polished finish Rubber insert for plug protection Easy to use, Weight: 0.33510263824 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.86
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Torx Star Socket Bit 1/2" Sq Dr T 70 x 100mm16327
£16.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert T70x100mmtx Star SOC.BIT-1/2SD - 16327
£21.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert TX-STAR® Socket Bit, 1-2" Sq. Dr., T70 x 100mm 16327
£15.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery