Draper 16334 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 55MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.88
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16334 Tx-Star Sec 7pc 1/2" Sock Bit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert 16334 1/2 Sq. Dr. TX-STAR® Security Socket Bit Set (...

Unknown
£15.60

Draper H-TXT/7/55 1/2'' Drive 7 Piece TORX-STAR Security Socket Bit Set

3 working days
£15.98

Draper 16334 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 55MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1/2" Sq. Dr. Draper Tx-Star Security Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 16334

1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

1x 7 Piece Draper Square Drive TX-Star Security Socket Bit Set - 16334

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.05
Free Delivery

Draper 16334 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 55MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set , Blue

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

Draper 16334 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 55MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set , Blue

In stock
£17.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16334 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 55MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set , Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel With a knurled ring for extra grip Hardened and tempered with a polished finish Supplied on a steel socket retaining rail Easy to use, Weight: 1.35363828868 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£12.88
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert TX-Star SEC 7PC 1/2" Sock Bit - 16334
£25.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 7 Piece 1/2" Drive Security Torx Socket Bit Set 55mm
£23.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert TX-STAR® Security Socket Bit Set, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 55mm (7 Piece) 16
£19.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Torx Star Security Socket Bit Set 1/2" Sq Dr 55mm 7 Piece 16334
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery