Draper 16336 XP1000® VDE Socket, 3/8 Sq. Dr., 7mm - 16336

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.10

Draper XP1000 16336 VDE Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 7mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.76
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Xp1000 3/8 Vde Socket 7mm - 16336

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Free Delivery

Draper 16336 XP1000 VDE Socket 3/8" Sq Dr 7mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Xp1000 Vde 7mm Socket 3/8" Drive Chrome Vanadium Insulated 1000V

1-3 working days
£11.24
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16336 XP1000 VDE Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 7mm

£11.92
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 3/8" Drive VDE Insulated Hexagon Socket 3/8" 7mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper XP1000 3/8" Drive VDE Insulated Hexagon Socket

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

XP1000 16336 XP1000 VDE Socket, 3/8 Sq. Dr., 7mm XP1000-3/8-SOC

£12.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16336 XP1000® VDE Socket, 3/8 Sq. Dr., 7mm - 16336

Cheapest offer

XP1000® VDE Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 6mm - 16335 - Draper 16336, Draper Expert XP1000® quality.These 6-point VDE sockets are forged from hardened chrome vanadium steel.Suitable for hybrid and electric vehicle servicing and maintenance.Tested to 10,000V for safe working on live circuits of 1,000V AC and 1,500V DC. Draper 16336 XP1000® VDE Socket, 3/8 Sq. Dr., 7mm - 16336
£8.10
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper XP1000 VDE Insulated Socket 3/8"D 7mm 6 Point Standard Length 16336
£12.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery