Draper 16339 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Plus 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.96
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16339 Tx-Star Plus 10pc 3/8" Sock Bit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Delivery from £2.99

Draper D-TXP/10/55 3/8'' Drive 10 Piece TORX-STAR Security Socket Bit Set

3 working days
£13.98

Draper Expert 16339 3/8 Sq. Dr. TX-STAR® Plus Socket Bit Set (10 P...

Unknown
£14.40

Draper 16339 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Plus 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.43
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Sq. Dr. Draper Tx-Star Plus Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 16339

1-3 working days
£15.43
Delivery from £6.00

1x 10 Piece Draper Square Drive TX-Star Plus Socket Bit Set - 16339

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Free Delivery

Draper 16339 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Plus 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set

In stock
£16.21
Free Delivery

Draper Draper TX-STAR® Plus Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 48mm (10 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16339 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Plus 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive TX-Star plus socket bit set Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Comes with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel Socket has a knurled ring for extra grip Bit length: 48 mm, Weight: 0.98767093376 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£11.96
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert TX-STAR® Plus Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 48mm (10 Piece) 16339
£16.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Torx Star Plus Socket Bit Set 3/8" Sq Dr 48mm 10 Piece 16339
£19.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery