Draper 16364 Metric Tool Kit 1/4in 3/8in And 1/2in Sq. Dr. (75 Piece) per kit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£68.78
Free Delivery

Draper 16364 Metric Square Drive 75 Piece Tool Kit , Blue

In stock
£74.30
Free Delivery

Draper 16364 Metric Square Drive 75 Piece Tool Kit , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.32
Free Delivery

Metric Tool Kit, 1/4"", 3/8"" and 1/2"" Sq. Dr. (75 Piece)

3-5 days
£74.32
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4", 3/8" And 1/2" Sq. Dr. Metric Tool Kit 75 Piece 16364

1-3 working days
£74.82
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1/4", 3/8" And 1/2" Square Drive Metric Tool Kit (75 Piece), Blue

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 16364 Metric Square Drive 75 Piece Tool Kit , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£75.75
Free Delivery

Draper 16364 Metric Square Drive 75 Piece Tool Kit , Blue

In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

Draper 75 Piece Combination Drive Bit, Socket and Spanner Set Combination

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Draper 16364 Metric Tool Kit 1/4in 3/8in And 1/2in Sq. Dr. (75 Piece) per kit

Cheapest offer

Six point socket made from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered with a satin finish. Supplied with a 72 tooth reversible soft grip ratchet and accessories. Packed in a plastic storage case.PTDDRPDIR16364
£68.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com