Draper 16368 1/2-Inch Square Drive Square Drive Metric 26 Piece Socket Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.90
Free Delivery

1x 26 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Metric Socket Set - 16368

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.71
Free Delivery

Draper 16368 1/2-Inch Square Drive Square Drive Metric 26 Piece Socket Set

In stock
£68.09
Free Delivery

Draper 16368 1/2-Inch Square Drive Square Drive Metric 26 Piece Socket Set

In stock
£68.54
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Socket Set 1/2" 26 Piece Comprehensive Set Durable Workshop DIY

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.19
Free Delivery

Draper 16368 Metric Socket Set 1/2" Sq Dr (26 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.21
Free Delivery

Draper 16368 1/2-Inch Square Drive Square Drive Metric 26 Piece Socket Set

In stock
£72.55
Free Delivery

Draper 16368 Metric Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (26 Piece)

£72.86
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (26 Piece) 16368

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16368 1/2-Inch Square Drive Square Drive Metric 26 Piece Socket Set

Cheapest offer

1/2-Inch square drive metric socket set Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel Hardened and tempered with a satin finish Packed in a steel carrying case, Weight: 10.41463725688 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£59.90
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Metric Socket Set 1/2"D Hexagon 26 Piece Standard Length 16368
£76.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Socket Set, 1-2" Sq. Dr. (26 Piece) 16368
£82.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Socket Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 1/2" Square Drive 26 Pieces
£85.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Socket Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 1/2" Square Drive 26 Pieces
£98.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2" Sq. Dr. Metric Socket Set (26 Piece)
£81.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery