Draper 1/4in. Square Drive Socket Set 27 Piece Metric - 16370

Draper 16370 Metric Socket Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (27 Piece) per set

Draper 1/4in. Square Drive Socket Set 27 Piece Metric - 16370

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Socket Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 1/4" Square Drive 27 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 16370 1/4" Square Drive Metric Socket 27 Piece Set

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16370 1/4" Square Drive Metric Socket 27 Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16370 1/4" Square Drive Metric Socket 27 Piece Set

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16370 27pc 1/4" Socket Set P/Rack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Delivery from £2.99

1x 27 Piece Draper 1/4" Square Drive Metric Socket Set - 16370

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.77
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Socket Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (27 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Draper 16370 1/4" Square Drive Metric Socket 27 Piece Set

In stock
£24.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 1/4in. Square Drive Socket Set 27 Piece Metric - 16370

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 27 / Size: 12mm / UPC: 5010559163700 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 16370 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19037202183 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Draper 16370 1/4" Square Drive Metric Socket 27 Piece Set / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Weight: 690 g / Brand: Draper / Type: Socket Set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559163700 / GTIN: 5010559163700 / Length: 30cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Matt / Width: 30cm / Tools Included: Ratchets
£18.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Metric Socket Set 1/4"D 27 Piece Torx Hex & Screwdriver Bits 16370
£27.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Socket Set, 1-4" Sq. Dr. (27 Piece) 16370
£27.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery