Draper 16401 Square Drive Deep Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, Blue, 3/8" Length

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.35
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16401 10pc 3/8" Deep Socket Set Rail

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Delivery from £2.99

1x 10 Piece Draper 3/8" Square Drive Deep Socket Set On Metal Rail - 16401

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

Draper 16401 Square Drive Deep Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, Blue, 3/8" Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Deep Socket Set On Metal Rail 10 Piece 16401

1-3 working days
£17.96
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16401 Square Drive Deep Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, Blue, 3/8" Length

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Draper 16401 Square Drive Deep Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, Blue, 3/8" Length

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Draper 16401 Square Drive Deep Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, Blue, 3/8" Length

In stock
£18.52
Free Delivery

Draper 16401 Square Drive Deep Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, Blue, 3/8" Length

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16401 Square Drive Deep Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, Blue, 3/8" Length

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel Hardened and tempered with a satin finish Each socket has a knurled ring for an extra grip Supplied on a metal socket rail for secure storage Manufactured and tested generally in accordance with DIN3122 and ISO3315 specifications, Weight: 2.01943431992 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£15.35
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk