Draper 16402 Socket Set On Metal Rail 1/2in Sq. Dr. (12 Piece) per set

Used Offers from

Draper 16402 Socket Set On Metal Rail 1/2in Sq. Dr. (12 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.31
Free Delivery

SS 12 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set On Metal Rail - 16402

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

1x 12 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set On Metal Rail - 16402

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Draper 16402 1/2" Sq. Dr. Socket Set on Metal Rail (12 Piece)

Unknown
£16.80

Draper 1/2" 12 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool | Chrome Vanadium Steel Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Metal Rail | 16402

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.82
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16402 1/2in Square Drive Socket Set on Metal Rail (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

1x 12 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set On Metal Rail - 16402

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set On Metal Rail 12 Piece 16402

1-3 working days
£17.38
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1/2" 12 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool | Chrome Vanadium Steel Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Metal Rail | 16402

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper 16402 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric Sockets 12 Piece Set on Metal Rail ,
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 12pc 1/2" Socket Set Rail - 16402
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Socket Set on Metal Rail, 1-2" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece) 16402
£21.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Socket Set On Metal Rail Satin Finish 1/2" Square Drive 12 Pieces
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2" 12 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Han
£22.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 16402 Socket Set On Metal Rail 1/2in Sq. Dr. (12 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a satin finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Supplied on a metal socket rail for secure storage.PTDDRPDIR16402
£13.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com