Draper 16435 Long Air Blow Gun 280Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.61
Free Delivery

Draper 280mm Long Air Blow Gun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 16435 280mm Long Air Blow Gun

Unknown
£13.20

1x Draper 250mm Long Air Blow Gun - 16435

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.55
Free Delivery

Draper Air Blow Gun 250mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Air Blow Gun

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Long Reach Air Blow Gun, 280mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
Free Delivery

Draper 280MM AIR Blow Gun 16435 Long Air Blow Gun

In stock
£14.32
Free Delivery

Draper 280MM AIR Blow Gun 16435 Long Air Blow Gun

In stock
£14.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Long Air Blow Gun Suitable For Cleaning Liquid Swarf or Dust 280mm
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 280mm Air Blow Gun - 16435
£21.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 16435 Long Air Blow Gun 280Mm each

Cheapest offer

Suitable for cleaning liquid swarf or dust during manufacture or assembly. Supplied with safety nozzle. 1/4 BSP air inlet.PTDDRPDIR16435"
£9.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com