Draper 16440 Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket Set in Metal Case, 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.17
Free Delivery

Draper 16440 3/4 Inch Square Drive Metric 15 Piece Socket Set in Metal Case , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Draper Hi-Torq 15 Piece Metric Socket Set 3/4 Sq Dr Carbon Steel In Metal Carrying Case

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16440 3/4 Inch Square Drive Metric 15 Piece Socket Set in Metal Case , Blue

In stock
£125.93
Free Delivery

Draper TD15M 3/4'' Drive 15 Piece Metric Socket Set

3 working days
£129.00

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket Set in Metal Case, 3/4" Sq. Dr. (15 Pi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.80
Free Delivery

Draper 16440 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket Set in Metal Case 3/4" Sq Dr (15 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.87
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Socket Set in Metal Case, 3/4" Sq. Dr. (15 Piece) 16440

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16440 3/4 Inch Square Drive Metric 15 Piece Socket Set in Metal Case , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 28mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 16440 / UPC: 5010559164400 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: 16440 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27018140776 / Drive Size: 3/4in. / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559164400 / GTIN: 5010559164400 / Length: 30cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 30cm / Tools Included: Ratchets
£122.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 3/4"D Metric Bi Hex Socket Set in Metal Case 15 Piece Standard 16440
£140.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket Set in Metal Case, 3-4" Sq. Dr. (15 Piece) 16440
£154.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery