Draper 16453 1/2-Inch Square Drive Combined MM/AF Micro Satin Chrome 41 Piece Socket Set , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.77
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1/2" Sq Dr. combined MM/AF socket set 41 piece 16453

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.77
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 41 Piece mm/af Combined Socket Set 1/2 Sq Dr With Ratchet And Accessories In Storage Case

1-3 working days
£101.35
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Combined MM/AF Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (41 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.70
Free Delivery

Draper 16453 Draper Expert Combined MM/AF Socket Set 1/2" Sq Dr (41 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.69
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Combined MM/AF Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (41 Piece) 16453

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16453 1/2-Inch Square Drive Combined MM/AF Micro Satin Chrome 41 Piece Socket Set , Blue

In stock
£105.47
Free Delivery

Draper 16453 1/2-Inch Square Drive Combined MM/AF Micro Satin Chrome 41 Piece Socket Set , Blue

In stock
£105.51
Free Delivery

Draper 16453 1/2-Inch Square Drive Combined MM/AF Micro Satin Chrome 41 Piece Socket Set , Blue

In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 16453 1/2-Inch Square Drive Combined MM/AF Micro Satin Chrome 41 Piece Socket Set , Blue

Cheapest offer

Six point 1/2 inch square drive combined socket set Each socket is made from chrome vanadium steel Hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish Packed in a tough plastic storage case with softgrip handle, Weight: 12.79342506386 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£94.77
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 41 head(s)
Drive size 1/2"

Product information

At a glance

• 41-piece set for versatile tasks
• Durable chrome vanadium construction
• Organized, portable storage case included

Similar products

Draper Expert Metric Imperial Socket Set 1/2"D 41 Piece 6 Point Chrome 16453
£116.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 16453 Draper Expert Combined MM/AF Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (41 Piece)
£98.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Combined MM-AF Socket Set, 1-2" Sq. Dr. (41 Piece) 16453
£117.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2" Sq. Dr. Combined MM/AF Socket Set (41 Piece)
£116.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery